Photo Contest Winners!

Photo Contest Winners

These are the best of the best photos every month. This should be what you aim to acheive with your campaign photos! 

2019

Tier 1 - Chris Perez

Tier 1 - Chris Perez

San Diego - November 2019

Tier 2 - Merv Valentine

Tier 2 - Merv Valentine

Wilmington - November 2019

Tier 3 - Ivan Lawrence

Tier 3 - Ivan Lawrence

Gonzales - November 2019

OTB - William Rangel

OTB - William Rangel

Unique Architecture - Seattle - November 2019

OTB - Mark Hooper

OTB - Mark Hooper

Unique Architecture - Miami - November 2019

Tier 1 - Jason Beck

Tier 1 - Jason Beck

Baltimore - October 2019

Tier 2 - William Rangel

Tier 2 - William Rangel

Modesto - October 2019

Tier 3 - April Armstrong-Conner

Tier 3 - April Armstrong-Conner

Dillon - October 2019

Tier 1 - James Patton

Tier 1 - James Patton

Baltimore - September 2019

Tier 2 - Mike Shade

Tier 2 - Mike Shade

Memphis - September 2019

Tier 3 - Duane Johnson

Tier 3 - Duane Johnson

Corpus Christi - September 2019

Tier 1 - Merv Valentine

Tier 1 - Merv Valentine

New York - August 2019

Tier 2 - Keisha Badgett

Tier 2 - Keisha Badgett

Raleigh - August 2019

Tier 3 - William Rangel

Tier 3 - William Rangel

San Ramon - August 2019

Special Shoutout - Rene Santiago

Special Shoutout - Rene Santiago

Marquette - August 2019

Tier 1 - William Rangel

Tier 1 - William Rangel

San Francisco - July 2019

Tier 2 - Larry Daigle

Tier 2 - Larry Daigle

Indianapolis - July 2019

Tier 3 - Raquel Brantley

Tier 3 - Raquel Brantley

Cape Cod - July 2019

Tier 1 - David Schlarman

Tier 1 - David Schlarman

Los Angeles - June 2019

Tier 2 - Cornelius Maynard

Tier 2 - Cornelius Maynard

Long Island - June 2019

Tier 3 - Mark Lunsford

Tier 3 - Mark Lunsford

San Ramon - June 2019

Tier 1 - Merv Valentine

Tier 1 - Merv Valentine

NYC - May 2019

Tier 1 - David Rios

Tier 1 - David Rios

Philadelphia, PA - May 2019 Honorable Mention -

Tier 2 - James Spicer

Tier 2 - James Spicer

Austin, TX - May 2019

Tier 3 - Ben Anderson

Tier 3 - Ben Anderson

Corpus Christi, TX - May 2019

Tier 1 - April Armstrong-Conner

Tier 1 - April Armstrong-Conner

Denver, CO - April 2019

Tier 2 - Steven Keck

Tier 2 - Steven Keck

Salt Lake City - April 2019

Tier 2 - Mark Hooper

Tier 2 - Mark Hooper

Columbia, SC - April 2019

Tier 3 - Jason Beck

Tier 3 - Jason Beck

Christiansburg, VA - April 2019

Tier 1 - Chris Perez

Tier 1 - Chris Perez

San Francisco - March 2019

Honorable Mention - Keisha Badgett

Honorable Mention - Keisha Badgett

Las Vegas, NV - March 2019

Tier 2 - Melissa Mcnerney

Tier 2 - Melissa Mcnerney

Oklahoma City - March 2019

Tier 3 - William Rangel

Tier 3 - William Rangel

San Marcos - CA

Tier 1 - Lakeitha Johnson

Tier 1 - Lakeitha Johnson

Atlanta, GA - Feb 2019

Tier 2 - Allen Goulas

Tier 2 - Allen Goulas

San Antonio, TX - Feb 2019

Honorable Mention - April Armstrong

Honorable Mention - April Armstrong

St Louis, MO - Feb 2019

Tier 3 - Jason Beck

Tier 3 - Jason Beck

Plattsburgh, NY - Feb 2019

Tier 1 - David Rios

Tier 1 - David Rios

New York - January 2019

Tier 2 - Jermaine Bridges

Tier 2 - Jermaine Bridges

Various CT/NY - January 2019

Tier 3 - David Schlarman

Tier 3 - David Schlarman

Tooele UT - January 2019

Tier 1 - William Rangel

Tier 1 - William Rangel

Seattle - December 2019

Tier 2 - Jason Beck

Tier 2 - Jason Beck

Syracuse - December 2019

Tier 3 - Frank Palacios

Tier 3 - Frank Palacios

Laredo - December 2019

Honorable Mention - Jose Aispuro

Honorable Mention - Jose Aispuro

Washington DC - December 2019